Zn-diffusion few-mode VCSELs for 50-Gb/s GI-SMF transmission over 100 m at 850 nm wavelength

Tsung Chi Hsu, Yen Wei Yeh, Dong Yang, Po Tsung Lee, Hao Chung Kuo*

*此作品的通信作者

研究成果: Conference contribution同行評審

1 引文 斯高帕斯(Scopus)

指紋

深入研究「Zn-diffusion few-mode VCSELs for 50-Gb/s GI-SMF transmission over 100 m at 850 nm wavelength」主題。共同形成了獨特的指紋。

Engineering & Materials Science

Chemical Compounds