Single-mode 850 nm vertical-cavity surface-emitting lasers with Zndiffusion and oxide-relief apertures for > 50 Gbit/sec OOK and 4-PAM transmission

Jin Wei Shi, Chia Chien Wei, Jyehong Chen, N. N. Ledentsov, Ying Jay Yang

研究成果: Conference contribution同行評審

3 引文 斯高帕斯(Scopus)

指紋

深入研究「Single-mode 850 nm vertical-cavity surface-emitting lasers with Zndiffusion and oxide-relief apertures for > 50 Gbit/sec OOK and 4-PAM transmission」主題。共同形成了獨特的指紋。

Mathematics

Engineering & Materials Science

Physics & Astronomy

Chemical Compounds