High-Speed and duo-mode 850 nm VCSELs for 47 Gbps optical interconnect over 1 km OM4 fiber

I. Cheng Lu, Chia Chien Wei*, Hsing Yu Chen, Kuan Zhou Chen, Cheng Hsiang Huang, Kai Lun Chi, Jin Wei Shi, Fan I. Lai, Dan Hua Hsieh, Hao-Chung Kuo, Wei Lin, Shi Wei Chiu, Jyehong Chen

*此作品的通信作者

研究成果: Conference contribution同行評審

指紋

深入研究「High-Speed and duo-mode 850 nm VCSELs for 47 Gbps optical interconnect over 1 km OM4 fiber」主題。共同形成了獨特的指紋。

Engineering & Materials Science

Physics & Astronomy

Chemical Compounds