50 Gb/s Zn-Diffusion Few-Mode VCSELs for over 100-m GI-SMF Transmission at 850 nm Wavelength

Tsung Chi Hsu, Yen Wei Yeh, Kuo Hsiung Chu, Annada Sankar Sadhu, Dong Yang, Hsien Yao Tseng, Chia Wei Sun, Po Tsung Lee, Chao Hsin Wu, Gong Ru Lin, Hao Chung Kuo*

*此作品的通信作者

研究成果: Article同行評審

指紋

深入研究「50 Gb/s Zn-Diffusion Few-Mode VCSELs for over 100-m GI-SMF Transmission at 850 nm Wavelength」主題。共同形成了獨特的指紋。

Engineering & Materials Science